-
35.
VTÁČNIK - TRÍBEČ 30.4. - 3.5.1981  
Noclehy: Klak, Chrenovec, Jasenovo
Vlak Zemianské Kostolany, Turčainské Teplice
 
23.
36.
CHŘIBY 1. - 4.10.1981 Velehrad
Noclehy: Stupava, Roštín, Jalubí
Vlak Kyjov, St.Město u Uh.Hradiště
24.
37.
PLZEŇ - JIH 20. - 23.5.1982 Velhartice
Noclehy: Němčice, Chudenín, Kozí
Vlak Klatovy, Nemilkov
-
38.
SEDLČANSKO 6. - 10.10.1982  
Noclehy: Hradiště, Vrcholtovice, Kvasejovice, Orlov
Vlak Znosim, Sudoměřice
 
-
39.
PLZEŇSKO - SEVER 4. - 9.5.1983  
Noclehy: Petrovice, Podmokly, Koryta, Bučí, Lipí
Vlak Zavidov, Mladotice
 
25.
40.
MALÁ FATRA 29.9. - 2.10.1983 Likavá u Rožmberoka
Noclehy: Sulov Hradná, Kamenná Poruba, Oravská Poruba
Vlak Povážská Teplá, Ružomberok
26.
41.
SEVEREM 5. - 9.5.1984 Žandov
Noclehy: Lesné u Jiřetína, Prysk, Bynovec, Lesná u Děčína
Vlak Krásná lípa, Horní Police
-
42.
BLATENSKO - LEDVINKOVSKO 10. - 14.10.1984  
Noclehy: Voltuš, Hornosín, Holušice, Nové Kestřany
Vlak nebyl spol. odjezd, Putim
 
-
43.
VLAŠIMSKO 22. - 25.5.1985  
Noclehy: Hradiště, Vracovice, Pojbuky, Kloužovice
Vlak Znosim, Sezimovo Ústí
 
27.
44.
JAVORNÍKY 26. - 29.9.1985 Čadca
Noclehy: Lysica, Nová Bystrica, Oščadnica,(4ka šla M.Fatru a Kysucko, poslední den bus+vlak)
Vlak Strečno, Turzovka
28.
45.
PLZEŇ - SEVER 7. - 11.5.1986 Žlutice
Noclehy: Hracholusky, Okrouhlé Hradiště, Krsy, Pšov
Vlak Plešnice, Žlutice
-
46.
MÁCHŮV KRAJ 25. - 28.9.1986  
Noclehy: Bezděz, Sedlec, Tuhaň, Holany
Vlak Bezděz, Č.Lípa
 
-
47.
MORAVSKÝ KRAS 21. - 24.5.1987  
Noclehy: Senetářov, Petrovice, Šebetov
Vlak Adamov, Letovice
 
29.
48.
SLEZSKO 1. - 4.10.1987 hrad Vikštejn
Noclehy: Spálov, Čermná, Janské koupele Mokřinky
Vlak Bělotín, Vítkov
30.
49.
VYSOČINOU 5. - 9.5.1988 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Noclehy: Příbram u Rosic, Deblín, Křeptov, Brťoví
Vlak Náměšť n.Oslavou, Bystřice p.Pernštějnem
-
50.
HARZ 21. - 26.9.1988  
Noclehy: Benneckenstein, Elbingerode, Wendefurth
Vlak Ilfeld, Thale
-
51.
BEROUNSKO I - KRAJEM TONDY ZELENÝHO 5. - 9.5.1989  
Noclehy: Smědčice, Podmokly, Týček, Karlova Ves
Vlak Chrást u Plzně, Křivoklát (Roztoky u Křivoklátu)
 
31.
52.
CHODSKO 5. - 8.10.1989 Rýzmburk
Noclehy: Nový Kramolín, Tlumačov, Hájek (Brůdek)
Vlak Bělá nad Radbuzou, Kout
32.
53.
ČESKÁ KANADA 9. - 13.5.1990 Telč
Noclehy: Šebkovice, Želetava, Jemnice, Kostelní Vydří
Vlak Okříšky, Telč
-
54.
BEROUNSKO II 24. - 28.10.1990  
Noclehy: Karlova Ves, Hýskov, Libomyšl, Drahlín
Vlak Roztoky u Křivoklátu, Příbram
 
Poslední aktualizace pátek 02. červenec 2021 16:27